| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | behyplik | bəhiplək |
| comparative degree | behypliker | bəhipləkr |
| superlative degree | behyplikst | bəhipləkst |
| positive degree inflected | behyplike | bəhipləkə |
| comparative degree inflected | behyplikere | bəhipləkərə |
| superlative degree inflected | behyplikste | bəhipləkstə |
| positive degree singular noun | behypliks | bəhipləks |
| comparative degree singular noun | behyplikers | bəhipləkrs |
| positive degree plural noun | behypliken | bəhipləkən |
| comparative degree plural noun | behyplikeren | bəhipləkərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | behypliksten | bəhipləkstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.