| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | beweechlik | bəveːxlək |
| comparative degree | beweechliker | bəveːxləkr |
| superlative degree | beweechlikst | bəveːxləkst |
| positive degree inflected | beweechlike | bəveːxləkə |
| comparative degree inflected | beweechlikere | bəveːxləkərə |
| superlative degree inflected | beweechliksten | bəveːxləkstn |
| positive degree singular noun | beweechliks | bəveːxləks |
| comparative degree singular noun | beweechlikers | bəveːxləkrs |
| positive degree plural noun | beweechliken | bəveːxləkən |
| comparative degree plural noun | beweechlikeren | bəveːxləkərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | beweechliksten | bəveːxləkstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.