| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | erbarmlik | ɛrbarmlək |
| comparative degree | erbarmliker | ɛrbarmləkr |
| superlative degree | erbarmlikst | ɛrbarmləkst |
| positive degree inflected | erbarmlike | ɛrbarmləkə |
| comparative degree inflected | erbarmlikere | ɛrbarmləkərə |
| superlative degree inflected | erbarmlikste | ɛrbarmləkstə |
| positive degree singular noun | erbarmliks | ɛrbarmləks |
| comparative degree singular noun | erbarmlikers | ɛrbarmləkrs |
| positive degree plural noun | erbarmliken | ɛrbarmləkən |
| comparative degree plural noun | erbarmlikeren | ɛrbarmləkərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | erbarmliksten | ɛrbarmləkstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.