| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | fergiftich | fəɡɪftəx |
| comparative degree | fergiftiger | fəɡɪftəɡər |
| superlative degree | fergiftichst | fəɡɪftəxst |
| positive degree inflected | fergiftige | fəɡɪftəɡə |
| comparative degree inflected | fergiftigere | fəɡɪftəɡərə |
| superlative degree inflected | fergiftichste | fəɡɪftəxstə |
| positive degree singular noun | fergiftichs | fəɡɪftəxs |
| comparative degree singular noun | fergiftigers | fəɡɪftəɡrs |
| positive degree plural noun | fergiftigen | fəɡɪftəɡən |
| comparative degree plural noun | fergiftigeren | fəɡɪftəɡərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | fergiftichsten | fəɡɪftəxstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.