| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | galich | ɡaːləx |
| comparative degree | galiger | ɡaːləɡr |
| superlative degree | galichst | ɡaːləxst |
| positive degree inflected | galige | ɡɔliːɡə |
| superlative degree inflected | galichste | ɡaːləxstə |
| positive degree singular noun | galichs | ɡɔlɪxs |
| comparative degree singular noun | galigers | ɡaːləɡrs |
| positive degree plural noun | galigen | ɡaːləɡən |
| comparative degree plural noun | galigeren | ɡaːləɡərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | galichsten | ɡaːləxstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.