| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | gattich | ɡɔtəx |
| comparative degree | gattiger | ɡɔtəɡr |
| superlative degree | gattichst | ɡɔtəxst |
| positive degree inflected | gattigen | ɡɔtəɡən |
| comparative degree inflected | gattigere | ɡɔtəɡərə |
| superlative degree inflected | gattichste | ɡɔtəxstə |
| positive degree singular noun | gattichs | ɡɔtəxs |
| comparative degree singular noun | gattigers | ɡɔtəɡrs |
| positive degree plural noun | gattigen | ɡɔtəɡən |
| comparative degree plural noun | gattigeren | ɡɔtəɡərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | gattichsten | ɡɔtəxstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.