| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | healmûlich | hɪˑəlmuləx |
| comparative degree | healmûliger | hɪˑəlmuləɡr |
| superlative degree | healmûlichst | hɪˑəlmuləxst |
| positive degree inflected | healmûlige | hɪˑəlmuləɡə |
| comparative degree inflected | healmûligere | hɪˑəlmuləɡərə |
| superlative degree inflected | healmûlichste | hɪˑəlmuləxstə |
| positive degree singular noun | healmûlichs | hɪˑəlmuləxs |
| comparative degree singular noun | healmûligers | hɪˑəlmuləɡrs |
| positive degree plural noun | healmûligen | hɪˑəlmuləɡən |
| comparative degree plural noun | healmûligeren | hɪˑəlmuləɡərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | healmûlichsten | hɪˑəlmuləxstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.