| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | heechkroppich | heːxkrɔpəx |
| comparative degree | heechkroppiger | heːxkrɔpəɡr |
| superlative degree | heechkroppichst | heːxkrɔpəxst |
| positive degree inflected | heechkroppige | heːxkrɔpəɡə |
| comparative degree inflected | heechkroppigere | heːxkrɔpəɡərə |
| superlative degree inflected | heechkroppichste | heːxkrɔpəxstə |
| positive degree singular noun | heechkroppichs | heːxkrɔpəxs |
| comparative degree singular noun | heechkroppigers | heːxkrɔpəɡrs |
| positive degree plural noun | heechkroppigen | heːxkrɔpəɡən |
| comparative degree plural noun | heechkroppigeren | heːxkrɔpəɡərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | heechkroppichsten | heːxkrɔpəxstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.