| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | heechskonkich | heːxskoŋkəx |
| comparative degree | heechskonkiger | heːxskoŋkəɡr |
| superlative degree | heechskonkichst | heːxskoŋkəxst |
| positive degree inflected | heechskonkige | heːxskoŋkəɡə |
| comparative degree inflected | heechskonkigere | heːxskoŋkəɡərə |
| superlative degree inflected | heechskonkichste | heːxskoŋkəxstə |
| positive degree singular noun | heechskonkichs | heːxskoŋkəxs |
| comparative degree singular noun | heechskonkigers | heːxskoŋkəɡrs |
| positive degree plural noun | heechskonkigen | heːxskoŋkəɡən |
| comparative degree plural noun | heechskonkigeren | heːxskoŋkəɡərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | heechskonkichsten | heːxskoŋkəxstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.