| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | ierdsk | iˑəts |
| comparative degree | ierdsker | iˑətskr |
| positive degree inflected | ierdske | jɪskə |
| superlative degree inflected | ierdskste | iˑətskstə |
| positive degree singular noun | ierdsks | iˑətsks |
| comparative degree singular noun | ierdskers | iˑətskəs |
| positive degree plural noun | ierdsken | iˑətskŋ |
| comparative degree plural noun | ierdskeren | jɪskərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | ierdsksten | iˑətskstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.