| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | kammich | kaməx |
| comparative degree | kammiger | kaməɡər |
| positive degree inflected | kammige | kaməɡə |
| superlative degree inflected | kammichsten | kaməxstn |
| positive degree singular noun | kammichs | kaməxs |
| comparative degree singular noun | kammigers | kaməɡrs |
| positive degree plural noun | kammigen | kaməɡən |
| comparative degree plural noun | kammigeren | kaməɡərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | kammichsten | kaməxstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.