| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | kwabbich | kvabəx |
| comparative degree | kwabbiger | kvabəɡr |
| positive degree inflected | kwabbige | kvabəɡə |
| superlative degree inflected | kwabbichsten | kvabəxstn |
| positive degree singular noun | kwabbichs | kvabəxs |
| comparative degree singular noun | kwabbigers | kvabəɡrs |
| positive degree plural noun | kwabbigen | kvabəɡən |
| comparative degree plural noun | kwabbigeren | kvabəɡərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | kwabbichsten | kvabəxstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.