| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | lokkich | lokəx |
| comparative degree | lokkiger | lokəɡər |
| superlative degree | lokkichst | lokəxst |
| positive degree inflected | lokkige | lokəɡə |
| comparative degree inflected | lokkigere | lokəɡərə |
| superlative degree inflected | lokkichsten | lokəxstn |
| positive degree singular noun | lokkichs | lokəxs |
| comparative degree singular noun | lokkigers | lokəɡrs |
| positive degree plural noun | lokkigen | lokəɡən |
| comparative degree plural noun | lokkigeren | lokəɡərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | lokkichsten | lokəxstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.