| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | pluralistysk | plyralɪstisk |
| comparative degree | pluralistysker | plyralɪstiskr |
| positive degree inflected | pluralistyske | plyralɪstiskə |
| superlative degree inflected | pluralistyskste | plyralɪstistə |
| positive degree singular noun | pluralistysks | plyralɪstis |
| comparative degree singular noun | pluralistyskers | plyralɪstiskrs |
| positive degree plural noun | pluralistysken | plyralɪstiskŋ |
| comparative degree plural noun | pluralistyskeren | plyralɪstiskərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | pluralistysksten | plyralɪstistn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.