| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | wibelich | vibələx |
| comparative degree | wibeliger | vibələɡr |
| superlative degree | wibelichst | vibələxst |
| positive degree inflected | wibelige | vibəliːɡə |
| superlative degree inflected | wibelichste | vibələxstə |
| positive degree singular noun | wibelichs | vibələxs |
| comparative degree singular noun | wibeligers | vibələɡrs |
| positive degree plural noun | wibeligen | vibələɡən |
| comparative degree plural noun | wibeligeren | vibələɡərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | wibelichsten | vibələxstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.