| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | ynformeel | iΜfΙrmeΛl |
| comparative degree | ynformeler | iΜfΙrmΙlΙr |
| positive degree inflected | ynformelen | iΜfΙrmeΛln |
| superlative degree inflected | ynformeelste | iΜfΙrmeΛlstΙ |
| positive degree singular noun | ynformeels | iΜfΙrmeΛls |
| comparative degree singular noun | ynformelers | iΜfΙrmΙlΙs |
| positive degree plural noun | ynformelen | iΜfΙrmeΛln |
| comparative degree plural noun | ynformeleren | iΜfΙrmΙlΙrΙn |
| superlative degree plural noun | ynformeelsten | iΜfΙrmeΛlstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.