| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| first person singular present tense | ynlaskje | ĩlɔskjə |
| second person singular present tense | ynlaskest | ĩlɔskəst |
| third person singular present tense | ynlasket | ĩlɔskət |
| polite present tense | ynlaskje | ĩlɔskjə |
| first person plural present tense | ynlaskje | ĩlɔskjə |
| second person plural present tense | ynlaskje | ĩlɔskjə |
| third person plural present tense | ynlaskje | ĩlɔskjə |
| first person singular past tense | ynlaske | ĩlɔskə |
| second person singular past tense | ynlaskest | ĩlɔskəst |
| third person singular past tense | ynlaske | ĩlɔskə |
| polite past tense | ynlasken | ĩlɔskŋ |
| first person plural past tense | ynlasken | ĩlɔskŋ |
| second person plural past tense | ynlasken | ĩlɔskŋ |
| third person plural past tense | ynlasken | ĩlɔskŋ |
| past particle | ynlaske | ĩlɔskə |
| present particle | ynlaskjend | ĩlɔskjənt |
| present particle inflected | ynlaskjende | ĩlɔskjəndə |
| verb used as noun | ynlaskjen | ĩlɔskjən |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.