| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | ienselvich | iˑə̃sɛlvəx |
| comparative degree | ienselviger | iˑə̃sɛlvəɡr |
| superlative degree | ienselvichst | iˑə̃sɛlvəxst |
| positive degree inflected | ienselvige | iˑə̃sɛlvəɡə |
| superlative degree inflected | ienselvichste | iˑə̃sɛlvəxstə |
| positive degree singular noun | ienselvichs | iˑə̃sɛlvəxs |
| comparative degree singular noun | ienselvigers | iˑə̃sɛlvəɡrs |
| positive degree plural noun | ienselvigen | iˑə̃sɛlvəɡən |
| comparative degree plural noun | ienselvigeren | iˑə̃sɛlvəɡərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | ienselvichsten | iˑə̃sɛlvəxstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.