| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| first person singular present tense | ynslomje | ĩslomjə |
| second person singular present tense | ynslommest | ĩsloməst |
| third person singular present tense | ynslommet | ĩslomət |
| polite present tense | ynslomje | ĩslomjə |
| first person plural present tense | ynslomje | ĩslomjə |
| second person plural present tense | ynslomje | ĩslomjə |
| third person plural present tense | ynslomje | ĩslomjə |
| first person singular past tense | ynslomme | ĩslomə |
| second person singular past tense | ynslommest | ĩsloməst |
| third person singular past tense | ynslomme | ĩslomə |
| polite past tense | ynslommen | ĩslomm |
| first person plural past tense | ynslommen | ĩslomm |
| second person plural past tense | ynslommen | ĩslomm |
| third person plural past tense | ynslommen | ĩslomm |
| past particle | ynslomme | ĩslomə |
| present particle | ynslomjend | ĩslomjənt |
| present particle inflected | ynslomjende | ĩslomjəndə |
| verb used as noun | ynslomjen | ĩslomjən |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.