| Form | Schreibweise | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | fammich | faməx |
| comparative degree | fammiger | faməɡər |
| superlative degree | fammichst | faməxst |
| positive degree inflected | fammige | faməɡə |
| superlative degree inflected | fammichste | faməxstə |
| positive degree singular noun | fammichs | faməxs |
| comparative degree singular noun | fammigers | faməɡrs |
| positive degree plural noun | fammigen | faməɡən |
| comparative degree plural noun | fammigeren | faməɡərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | fammichsten | faməxstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Etwas Falsches auf dieser Seite gefunden? Lass es uns wissen!
Wir werden uns so schnell wie möglich darum kümmern.