| Vorm | Spelling | IPA |
|---|---|---|
| positive degree | fammich | faməx |
| comparative degree | fammiger | faməɡər |
| superlative degree | fammichst | faməxst |
| positive degree inflected | fammige | faməɡə |
| superlative degree inflected | fammichste | faməxstə |
| positive degree singular noun | fammichs | faməxs |
| comparative degree singular noun | fammigers | faməɡrs |
| positive degree plural noun | fammigen | faməɡən |
| comparative degree plural noun | fammigeren | faməɡərən |
| superlative degree plural noun | fammichsten | faməxstn |
Add LearnFrisian as a preferred source on Google
Heb je iets verkeerds gevonden op deze pagina? Laat het ons weten!
We zullen er zo snel mogelijk naar kijken.